Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pionier Pisarzowice |
0:1 | Drzewiarz Jasienica |
||||
Dwójka Kozy |
1:3 | GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice |
1:1 | Pionier Pisarzowice |
||||
Drzewiarz Jasienica |
4:1 | Dwójka Kozy |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice |
3:2 | Drzewiarz Jasienica |
||||
Dwójka Kozy |
0:1 | Pionier Pisarzowice |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pionier Pisarzowice |
1:1 | Drzewiarz Jasienica |
||||
Dwójka Kozy |
3:3 | GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice |
0:1 | Pionier Pisarzowice |
||||
Drzewiarz Jasienica |
4:0 | Dwójka Kozy |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice |
2:2 | Drzewiarz Jasienica |
||||
Dwójka Kozy |
2:0 | Pionier Pisarzowice |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pionier Pisarzowice |
2:1 | Drzewiarz Jasienica |
||||
Dwójka Kozy |
0:3 | GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice |
2:1 | Pionier Pisarzowice |
||||
Drzewiarz Jasienica |
2:1 | Dwójka Kozy |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice |
2:4 | Drzewiarz Jasienica |
||||
Dwójka Kozy |
1:2 | Pionier Pisarzowice |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pionier Pisarzowice |
0:2 | Drzewiarz Jasienica |
||||
Dwójka Kozy |
3:4 | GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice |
1:4 | Pionier Pisarzowice |
||||
Drzewiarz Jasienica |
2:0 | Dwójka Kozy |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
GLKS Sferanet Wilkowice |
0:0 | Drzewiarz Jasienica |
||||
Dwójka Kozy |
0:1 | Pionier Pisarzowice |